Well Making Videos Daily ? It’s Not my Cup of Tea , But but Their are Few Hard-Working People out in this world , who does it.

A  Vlogger is a person Who Vlogs/Record his entire day and the end the End of the Day Shares it out with the People Across the Globe. It’s not As easy as it Sound , It’s takes lot of Courage to Put up your Personal Life on the Camera. But Vlogger Do That , to make your day better , to bring smile on your face and to entertain you.

So Without Wasting Any more Time , Let’s Check out the Top 3 Daily Youtube Vloggers of All Time !


1) Casey Neistat

Real Name : Casey Owen Neistat
Age : 36 Years
Country : United States of America ( USA )
YouTube Subscribers : 7.2 Million

Watch the Most Viewed Video of Casey Neistat

Casey Owen Neistat Was born March 25, 1981, He is an American YouTube personality, filmmaker, vlogger, and co-founder of the social media company Beme.

As of May 23, 2017, Neistat has released 783 vlogs including other films on his YouTube channel since its creation on February 15, 2010. The subject matter of the films varies greatly, and most feature Neistat. On August 22, 2015, Neistat reached 1 million subscribers which increased to 4 million by August 2016, 5 million by October 2016, 6 million by December 2016, and 7 million by mid April 2017.

Do You Know ? – On September 8, 2016, Neistat won GQ’s “New Media Star” Man of the Year Award.

2) RomanAtwoodVlogs

Real Name : Roman Bernard Atwood
Age : 33 Years
Country : United States of America ( USA )
YouTube Subscribers : 12.2 Million

Watch the Most Viewed Video of RomanAtwoodVlogs

Roman Bernard Atwood is an American YouTube personality, comedian, vlogger and pranker. He is best known for his vlogs, where he posts updates about his life on a daily basis. His vlogging channel, “RomanAtwoodVlogs”, has a total 12.2 million subscribers.

He also has another YouTube channel called “RomanAtwood”, where he posts pranks. His prank videos have gained over 1.4 billion views and 10.3 million subscribers. Both of these channels are in the top 100 most subscribed on YouTube, and he became the second YouTuber after Germán Garmendia to receive two Diamond Play Buttons for his two channels.

Do You Know ? – In 2016, Roman Atwood won The Title of ‘YouTube Comedian’ in 8th Shortly Awards.

3) Mo Vlogs

Real Name : Mohamed Beiraghdary
Age : 22 Years
Country : United Arab Emirate ( UAE )
YouTube Subscribers : 3.5 Million

Watch the Most Viewed Video of Mo Vlogs

Mohamed Beiraghdary (born on 08 March 1995 in Dubai, United Arab Emirates), better known by his YouTube name Mo Vlogs is a YouTube Vlogger who shares his life by uploading a Vlog everyday on his YouTube channel ‘Mo Vlogs’ .

Mo started his career on YouTube with a gaming channel HitspecK0 in 2011, which has around 97 videos and around 8000 Subscribers. He created a new channel Mo Vlogs for Vlogging in 2013 and uploaded his first video “My first Vlog!” on 7th Dec 2014.

He used to have around 10,000 to 20,000 views on his daily Vlogs and around 2,00,000 to 5,00,000 views on Vlogs in which he features supercars. He gained the booming fame on YouTube after he uploaded videos like “Rich Kids of the Middle East – The Most Expensive Car Event in the World !!!” , “Racing in my Friends Bugatti !!! ” , “THE LUXURY DUBAI LIFESTYLE – BILLIONAIRE BOYS ” , “Girl Driving a Bugatti in Dubai !!! ” and “Paying CASH for my New Car !!! “. These videos have 3 Million to 10 Million views on YouTube.

Do You Know ? – Mo Vlogs is one of the Youngest YouTubers to Hit Millions  of Subs !


So Whose Your Favorite Daily Vlogger ?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s